ADANA
İBRAHİM FERHAT ÜRÜNSAK (Başkan)
VOLKAN NOYAN
ÖZGÜR KAYASELÇUK
ERKAN ÖZER
METE SUCU
HALE ERBAŞ
ÇİĞDEM AKÇABAY
ADAPAZARI/SAKARYA
SÜHA BOSTANCI (Başkan)
ARİF SERHAN CECRİOĞLU
SELÇUK ÖZDEN
ORHAN ÜNAL
ADIYAMAN
TALİP KARAÇOR (Başkan)
MEHMET BÜLBÜL
AFYON
DAĞISTAN TOLGA ARIÖZ (Başkan)
MEHMET YILMAZER
İSMAİL KESTANE
ANKARA
YAPRAK ÜSTÜN (Başkan)
ALİ AYHAN
FIRAT ORTAÇ
MELİKE DOĞANAY
ÖZGÜR DEREN
REYHAN ÖCALAN
POLAT DURSUN
UZAY YILDIRIM
ŞEVKİ ÇELEN
OKAN YENİCESU
HAKAN TURAN
SALİH TAŞKIN
SİNAN KARADENİZ
HASAN ONUR TOPÇU
SERKAN KAHYAOĞLU
İRFAN TARHAN
TAMER MUNGAN
NEJAT ÖZGÜL
TAMER BİLENSOY
ANTALYA
SELAHATTİN KUMRU (Başkan)
TAYUP ŞİMŞEK
MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
METE ÇAĞLAR
ŞAFAK OLGAN
BARIŞ MÜLAYİM
BURAK KARADAĞ
AYDIN
HASAN YÜKSEL (Başkan)
HASAN ATTİLLA
SELDA DEMİRCAN SEZER
BALIKESİR
ERTAN ADALI (Başkan)
MİNE İSLİMİYE TAŞKIN
LÜTFİYE TOMAK
BATMAN
KEMAL COŞKUN (Başkan)
TÜRKAN KAYA ŞAKAR
BURSA
EMİN ÜSTÜNYURT (Başkan)
SELÇUK MEHMET SÖYLEMEZ
ENGİN KORKMAZER
ŞAHİN ZETEROĞLU
ELİF ÖGE
NERİMAN ÇELİK
HAKAN OZAN
ÇANAKKALE
SERVET HACIVELİOĞLU (Başkan)
ÇANAKKALE TURAN ERGİNBAŞ
ÇORUM
CİHAN TOĞRUL (Başkan)
ÜMİT GÖRKEM
DENİZLİ
BABÜR KALELİ (Başkan)
İSMAİL ÜRYAN
DİYARBAKIR
NURULLAH PEKER (Başkan)
MEHMET SAİT İÇEN
EDİP AYDIN
MEHMET SIDDIK EVSEN
DÜZCE
ATA TOPÇUOĞLU (Başkan)
ALPER BAŞBUĞ
EDİRNE
MEHMET ALİ YÜCE (Başkan)
KORAY ELTER
ZEHRA NİHAL DOLGUN ALTINTAŞ
ELAZIĞ
EBRU KAVAK (Başkan)
SALİH BURÇİN KAVAK
ERZURUM
METİN İNGEÇ (Başkan)
BÜNYAMİN BÖREKÇİ
YAKUP KUMTEPE
ESKİŞEHİR
TUFAN ÖGE (Başkan)
SİNAN ÖZALP
ALİ ALHAN
TURGAY ŞENER
GAZİANTEP
ÖZCAN BALAT (Başkan)
İRFAN KUTLAR
METE GÜROL UĞUR
MEHMET YILMAZ GENCO
M.RAMİZ DURSUN
H.ÇAĞLAYAN ÖZCAN
GİRESUN / ORDU
MELAHAT ATASEVER (Başkan)
UĞUR DENİZ TÜREL
HATAY
KENAN DOLAPÇIOĞLU (Başkan)
OYA SOYLU KARAPINAR
AHMET BEYAZIT
ZEYNEP GÖKÇE AKSOY
FEHMİ KORAY ALTUNAY
ISPARTA
EVRİM ERDEMOĞLU (Başkan)
MEHMET GÜNEY
MEKİN SEZİK
İSTANBUL (Avrupa yakası)
AHMET GÜL (Başkan)
FUAT DEMİRKIRAN
BÜLENT URMAN
ENGİN ORAL
SAMET TOPUZ
MACİT ARVAS
FEHMİ YAZICIOĞLU
RIZA MADAZLI
ATIL YÜKSEL
HALİL ASLAN
METE GÜNGÖR
HÜSNÜ GÖRGEN
ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIRAN
FARUK KÖSE
CEYHUN NUMANOĞLU
İSTANBUL (Anadolu yakası)
GAZİ YILDIRIM (Başkan)
CEM TURAN
CEM ÇELİK
MESUT POLAT
RESUL KARAKUŞ
ÇETİN KILIÇCI
NİYAZİ TUĞ
MEHMET KÜÇÜKBAŞ
ABDÜLKADİR TURGUT
TANER GÜNAY
MEHMET AKİF SARGIN
İZMİR
EROL TAVMERGEN (Başkan)
GÜRSOY PALA
COŞAN TEREK
HALUK ERKUR
GÜLNAZ ŞAHİN
NEDİM KARADADAŞ
ÇETİN AYDIN
FUAT AKERCAN
UMUR YENSEL
EGEMEN ERTAŞ
HAKAN KANIT
KAHRAMANMARAŞ
MURAT BAKACAK (Başkan)
DENİZ ARIKAN
ALPASLAN ÖZDAĞRENDERELİ
KASTAMONU
DURSUN BAŞTUĞ (Başkan)
NURULLAH ŞAHİN
KAYSERİ
MÜNEVVER TUNCEL (Başkan)
NAZMİYE BAYRAK
CAHİT GÖZÜAKÇA
SUAT ALTMIŞYEDİOĞLU
MEHMET DALANBAY
KARS
KIRIKKALE
NEVİN SAĞSÖZ (Başkan)
YAVUZ ŞİMŞEK
İLKİN YERAL
KOCAELİ
EMEK DÖĞER (Başkan)
AHMET YİĞİT ÇAKIROĞLU
NUMAN ULAY
AMANULLAH ÇAĞATAY
HASAN TERZİ
BERTAN AKAR
KONYA
MEHMET ÇOLAKOĞLU (Başkan)
ALİ ACAR
HÜSEYİN GÖRKEMLİ
ÇETİN ÇELİK
ÖZLEM KERİMOĞLU
EMEL E. ÖZÇİMEN
MALATYA
ERCAN YILMAZ (Başkan)
ABDULLAH KARAER
EMRULLAH TANRIKURT
MANİSA
SEMRA ORUÇ KOLTAN (Başkan)
SONAY BRAWN
HASAN TAYFUR ÖZÇAKIR
TEVFİK GÜVENAL
GÖKHAN ERDEM
UĞUR SÖZEN
MARDİN
ADEM ÖZDEN (Başkan)
ONUR ÖZDENOĞLU
MERSİN
AYHAN COŞKUN (Başkan)
HAKAN AYTAN
FİLİZ ÇAYAN
BAŞAR DOLMUŞ
ERDAL ÖZMEN
ATIL AKTAŞ
MUĞLA
AKIN SİVASLIOĞLU (Başkan)
EREN AKBABA
NİĞDE
ESRA CİHAN (Başkan)
EMRE DESTEGÜL
OSMANİYE
SEDAT KIZILTEPE (Başkan)
MEHMET TEMEL
RİZE
GÜLŞAH BALIK (Başkan)
YEŞİM BAYOĞLU TEKİN
SAMSUN
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA (Başkan)
MİRACİ TOSUN
HANDAN ÇELİK
SALİM GÜLERYÜZ
SİİRT
İSMET GÜLER (Başkan)
EMİNE DİLŞAT HERLİKOĞLU
SİVAS
AYŞE GONCA YENİCESU (Başkan)
MERAL ÇETİN
ŞANLIURFA
M.ERDAL SAK (Başkan)
NEŞE GÜL HİLALİ
ADNAN İNCEBIYIK
SİBEL SAK
TEKİRDAĞ
TOKAT
FADIL KARA (Başkan)
FAZLI DEMİRTÜRK
TRABZON
NACİ İMAMOĞLU (Başkan)
İLHAN DEMİREL
UŞAK
BEYHAN TEVFİK (Başkan)
ÇETİN ÇAM
VAN
ABDÜLAZİZ GÜL (Başkan)
HANIM GÜLER ŞAHİN
KASIM TURAN
SALİH SERİN
DİLEK KOÇER
SEYİTHAN GÜLER
ERBİL KARAMAN
YOZGAT
MUSTAFA KARA (Başkan)
TAYLAN ONAT
EMRE BAŞER
ZONGULDAK
MÜGE HARMA (Başkan)
İNAN İLKER ARIKAN